2018 Go for the Gold

Overall Finish List

July 07, 2018



5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Brian Carlsey 1322 47 M 18:19.3 5:55/M
2 Jim Onigkeit Rochester MN 1293 50 M 18:25.0 5:56/M
3 Peter Dahlen Rochester MN 1329 15 M 18:53.3 6:05/M
4 Silas Green 1318 14 M 20:12.8 6:31/M
5 Jose Luis Chavira 1220 36 M 20:42.0 6:41/M
6 Emily Henslin 1222 29 F 20:54.5 6:45/M
7 Daniel Brown 1247 15 M 21:11.3 6:50/M
8 Casey Dahl 1333 31 M 21:12.9 6:50/M
9 Chad Fritsche Rochester MN 1236 40 M 21:44.0 7:01/M
10 Joshua Converse 1310 41 M 22:35.7 7:17/M
11 Caleb Feda Rochester MN 1246 17 M 22:44.3 7:20/M
12 Aidan Feda 1211 11 M 22:44.8 7:20/M
13 Jenny Mehta 1283 38 F 22:58.8 7:25/M
14 Owen Frick 1253 12 M 23:10.9 7:28/M
15 Christina Schmidt 1219 17 F 23:20.4 7:32/M
16 Jenny Shulhe 1327 35 F 23:32.6 7:35/M
17 Wesley Gustafson Rochester MN 1277 12 M 23:36.2 7:37/M
18 Daniel Jerghiota 1336 45 M 24:29.0 7:54/M
19 Brianna Dibble 1255 29 F 24:33.7 7:55/M
20 Jill Henderzhas-Mason 1282 39 F 24:50.7 8:01/M
21 Jerry Volcheck Rochester MN 1285 55 M 25:44.3 8:18/M
22 Heather Witt Rochester MN 1232 33 F 25:47.4 8:19/M
23 Charles Gustafson 1278 10 M 25:51.6 8:20/M
24 Tim Arndt 1209 54 M 25:57.7 8:22/M
25 Jen Carlsen 1323 46 F 26:11.4 8:27/M
26 Nathan Warner 1334 9 M 26:24.4 8:31/M
27 Maria Arndorfer 1225 52 F 26:30.8 8:33/M
28 Michael Villerot 1307 33 M 26:34.8 8:34/M
29 Rylan Hoy 1280 9 M 26:42.4 8:37/M
30 John Dilger 1264 56 M 26:43.1 8:37/M
31 Anthony Hoy 1279 44 M 26:45.4 8:38/M
32 Chuck Speight 1249 72 M 26:45.9 8:38/M
33 Aaron Lynch 1267 15 M 26:52.3 8:40/M
34 Tom Canan 1320 54 M 27:05.8 8:44/M
35 Barb Ackland Rochester MN 1272 46 F 27:14.4 8:47/M
36 Jason Weis 1292 46 M 27:21.2 8:49/M
37 Mary Jo Habermann 1284 65 F 27:37.9 8:55/M
38 Jonathan Onigkeit 1294 15 M 27:38.4 8:55/M
39 Megan Schimek 1315 33 F 27:57.1 9:01/M
40 Jessie Barnett 1316 31 F 27:57.4 9:01/M
41 Christina Long 1335 36 F 28:09.9 9:05/M
42 Aimee Hubbard 1321 31 F 28:14.0 9:06/M
43 Janice Courneya 1214 52 F 28:24.9 9:10/M
44 Keating Gesina 1330 52 F 28:32.0 9:12/M
45 Stephanie Ellsworth 1216 42 F 28:35.1 9:13/M
46 Andrew Pearce 1324 34 M 28:37.4 9:14/M
47 Lisa Cole 1259 48 F 28:44.0 9:16/M
48 Sam Frick 1254 15 M 28:57.8 9:20/M
49 Melissa Grams 1233 43 F 29:14.5 9:26/M
50 Lee Smith 1271 70 M 29:35.4 9:33/M
51 Laura Eid 1301 30 F 29:37.8 9:33/M
52 Nate Baures 1331 41 M 29:39.7 9:34/M
53 Amanda Cole 1229 24 F 29:59.1 9:40/M
54 Andrew McNeir 1262 36 M 30:16.7 9:46/M
55 Audra Picker 1250 34 F 30:21.2 9:47/M
56 Creighton Witt 1223 8 M 30:21.2 9:47/M
57 Angela Vierkant Rochester MN 1328 48 F 30:22.5 9:48/M
58 Amanda Mikhail 1256 42 F 30:48.8 9:56/M
59 Sandra Dalquist 1296 77 F 30:55.0 9:58/M
60 Jade Boysen 1304 18 F 31:03.3 10:01/M
61 Robert Mahn 1208 58 M 31:08.7 10:03/M
62 Jeremy Boucher 1203 29 M 31:14.7 10:05/M
63 Clifford Villerot 1306 31 M 31:14.8 10:05/M
64 Michael Johnson 1297 24 M 31:22.4 10:07/M
65 Amber McCoy 1245 25 F 31:24.2 10:08/M
66 Tonya Boysen Rochester MN 1303 46 F 31:24.5 10:08/M
67 Ella Witt 1242 11 F 31:48.0 10:15/M
68 Kristina Heslay 1326 32 F 32:20.4 10:26/M
69 Arlyn Mancuso 1338 8 M 32:37.4 10:31/M
70 Karla Arndt 1239 52 F 32:41.8 10:33/M
71 Morgan Misner 1295 18 F 32:53.9 10:36/M
72 Sam Gustafson Rochester MN 1276 8 M 32:55.8 10:37/M
73 Patty Gustafson 1275 45 F 32:55.8 10:37/M
74 Jennifer Barnett 1202 36 F 33:08.4 10:41/M
75 Theresa Malin 1305 31 F 33:11.7 10:42/M
76 Melissa Villerot 1308 30 F 33:13.8 10:43/M
77 Mallory Malone 1213 25 F 33:13.9 10:43/M
78 Emily Mikhail 1257 14 F 34:11.3 11:02/M
79 Diane Hammel Stewartville MN 1221 64 F 34:18.0 11:04/M
80 Alison Becker 1281 32 F 34:19.5 11:04/M
81 Eric Vargas 1287 31 M 34:36.5 11:10/M
82 Caitlin Brown 1286 29 F 34:40.9 11:11/M
83 Angela Fritsche 1291 38 F 34:53.0 11:15/M
84 Madelyn Converse 1311 14 F 35:08.6 11:20/M
85 Amber Converse 1309 39 F 35:10.0 11:21/M
86 Natalie Swanson Frontenac MN 1237 13 F 35:17.4 11:23/M
87 Colin Albrecht Lynch 1270 11 M 35:20.8 11:24/M
88 Jillian Hoyer 1238 8 F 35:21.9 11:24/M
89 Donata Kitchens 1230 38 F 35:27.9 11:26/M
90 Elsa Vankoeverden 1313 11 F 35:47.4 11:33/M
91 Heather Vankoeverden 1314 40 F 35:47.5 11:33/M
92 Christine So 1302 33 F 35:48.2 11:33/M
93 Kevin Vankoeverden 1312 42 M 35:48.7 11:33/M
94 Kathryn Pearce Rochester MN 1325 35 F 36:18.9 11:43/M
95 Aviana Torkelson 1244 25 F 37:05.1 11:58/M
96 Tyler Rogers 1234 27 M 37:05.2 11:58/M
97 Robyn Tullis 1260 37 F 37:48.2 12:12/M
98 Mckenzie Swanson Frontenac MN 1228 12 F 37:49.5 12:12/M
99 Jolene Carlson Frontenac MN 1218 38 F 37:50.6 12:12/M
100 Aiden Brown 1215 8 M 37:50.9 12:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Russ Brown 1210 40 M 37:51.5 12:13/M
102 Lindsay Duda 1288 38 F 38:40.4 12:28/M
103 Analeigh Duda 1289 9 F 38:40.4 12:28/M
104 Joe Duda 1290 39 M 38:41.1 12:29/M
105 Tammy Tauferner 1317 43 F 38:46.4 12:30/M
106 Carol Fishbune 1201 60 F 38:46.5 12:30/M
107 Becky Spee 1212 29 F 38:53.6 12:33/M
108 Edythe Malecha 1207 9 F 38:54.0 12:33/M
109 Camilla Obrien 1319 52 F 39:28.1 12:44/M
110 Diane Heinz 1258 58 F 40:24.4 13:02/M
111 Sue Palmer 1206 53 F 41:09.5 13:16/M
112 Tricia Klosky 1252 50 F 41:58.8 13:32/M
113 Matthew Klosky 1251 48 M 41:58.8 13:32/M
114 Angela McNeir 1261 34 F 42:06.4 13:35/M
115 Alexandra Kosmas 1243 25 F 42:56.7 13:51/M
116 Diane Blomeley 1273 62 F 43:06.4 13:54/M
117 Alan Blomeley 1274 71 M 43:06.4 13:54/M
118 Kristi Peterson 1263 39 F 43:13.5 13:56/M
119 Madasen Albrecht Lynch 1269 10 F 43:30.6 14:02/M
120 Tyler Albrecht 1268 20 M 43:31.4 14:02/M
121 Andrew Otis 1226 14 M 43:31.9 14:02/M
122 Robert Otis 1235 52 M 43:42.7 14:06/M
123 Ann Speight 1248 70 F 45:13.6 14:35/M
124 Carol Prescher Rochester MN 1332 78 F 45:21.3 14:38/M
125 Kingsley Brown 1205 6 F 48:51.4 15:45/M
126 Brandy Brown 1204 41 F 48:51.8 15:45/M
127 Mishawn Edge 1300 30 F 49:35.6 16:00/M
128 Kayla Martin 1299 29 F 49:35.6 16:00/M
129 Luca Mancuso 1337 6 M 50:19.9 16:14/M